DEPORTES

Calendario semanal Copa Libertadores


Partidos de hoy

En Mendoza, Argentina

17:15 Godoy Cruz vs Olimpia

Central: Raphael Claus (BRA)

Asistente 1: Emerson De Carvalho (BRA)

Asistente 2: Bruno Boschilia (BRA)

Transmite: Fox Sports 2


Partidos de hoy

En Mendoza, Argentina

17:15 Godoy Cruz vs Olimpia

Central: Raphael Claus (BRA)

Asistente 1: Emerson De Carvalho (BRA)

Asistente 2: Bruno Boschilia (BRA)

Transmite: Fox Sports 2

En Arequipa, Perú

17:15 Melgar vs San Lorenzo

Central: Alexis Herrera (VEN)

Asistente 1: Jorge Urrego (VEN)

Asistente 2: Tulio Moreno (VEN)

Transmite: Fox Sports

En Oruro, Bolivia

17:30 San José vs Flamengo

Central: Néstor Pitana (ARG)

Asistente 1: Diego Bonfa (ARG)

Asistente 2: Maximiliano Del Yesso (ARG)

Transmite: Fox Sports 3

En Tolima, Colombia

19:30 D. Tolima vs Atlético Paranaense

Central: Piero Maza (CHI)

Asistente 1: Raúl Orellana (CHI)

Asistente 2: Edson Cisternas (CHI)

Transmite: Fox Sports 3

En Cochabamba, Bolivia

19:30 Jorge Wilstermann vs Boca Juniors

Central: Julio Bascuñán (CHI)

Asistente 1: Christian Chiemann (CHI)

Asistente 2: Claudio Ríos (CHI)

Transmite: Fox Sports

En Asunción, Paraguay

19:30 Libertad vs U. Católica

Central: Jesús Valenzuela (VEN)

Asistente 1: Carlos López (VEN)

Asistente 2: Lubin Torrealba (VEN)

Transmite: Fox Sports 2

Partidos de mañana

En Santiago, Chile

17:15 Palestino vs Internacional

Central: Mario Díaz de Vivar (PAR)

Asistente 1: Roberto Cañete (PAR)

Asistente 2: Darío Gaona (PAR)

Transmite: Fox Sports 2

En Concepción, Chile

17:15 U. Concepción vs Sporting Cristal

Central: Nicolás Gallo (COL)

Asistente 1: Alexander Guzmán (COL)

Asistente 2: Sebastián Vela (COL)

Transmite: Fox Sports

En Belo Horizonte, Brasil

17:15 Atlético Mineiro vs Cerro Porteño

Central: Mauro Vigliano (ARG)

Asistente 1: Hernán Maidana (ARG)

Asistente 2: Gabriel Chade (ARG)

En Lima, Perú

19:30 Alianza Lima vs River Plate

Central: Wilmar Roldán (COL)

Asistente 1: Wilmar Navarro (COL)

Asistente 2: John León (COL)

Transmite: Fox Sports

En Barinas, Venezuela

19:30 Zamora FC vs Nacional (URU)

Central: Víctor Carrillo (PER)

Asistente 1: Víctor Ráez (PER)

Asistente 2: Michel Orué (PER)

Transmite: Fox Sports 3

En Rosario, Argentina

19:30 Rosario Central vs Gremio

Central: Roddy Zambrano (ECU)

Asistente 1: Byron Romero (ECU)

Asistente 2: Juan Macías (ECU)

Transmite: Fox Sports 2

En Barranquilla, Colombia

19:30 Junior vs Palmeiras

Central: Daniel Fedorczuck (URU)

Asistente 1: Gabriel Popovits (URU)

Asistente 2: Carlos Barreiro (URU)

Transmite: Facebook

Partidos del jueves 7 de marzo

En Buenos Aires, Argentina

17:00 Huracán vs Cruzeiro

Central: Diego Haro (PER)

Asistente 1: Jonny Bossio (PER)

Asistente 2: Jesús Sánchez (PER)

Transmite: Fox Sports

En Quito, Ecuador

19:00 Liga (Q) vs Peñarol

Central: Fernando Rapallini (ARG)

Asistente 1: Juan Bellatti (ARG)

Asistente 2: Ezequiel Brailovsky (ARG)

Transmite: Facebook

En Cabudare, Venezuela

21:00 Deportivo Lara vs Emelec

Central: Gery Vargas (BOL)

Asistente 1: Juan Pablo Montaño (BOL)

Asistente 2: Ariel Guizada (BOL)

Transmite: Facebook